Loading presentation...

Present Remotely

Send the link below via email or IM

Copy

Present to your audience

Start remote presentation

  • Invited audience members will follow you as you navigate and present
  • People invited to a presentation do not need a Prezi account
  • This link expires 10 minutes after you close the presentation
  • A maximum of 30 users can follow your presentation
  • Learn more about this feature in our knowledge base article

Do you really want to delete this prezi?

Neither you, nor the coeditors you shared it with will be able to recover it again.

DeleteCancel

Shonai

description
by

corey hill

on 14 December 2009

Comments (0)

Please log in to add your comment.

Report abuse

Transcript of Shonai

しょないなちのしょうがつりょこう Thank you Chiori for letting me visit you during your New Year's celebration. Flight Details - Total travel time: 14hrs 20min

Sun, Dec 27 New York, NY (JFK) to
Tokyo, Japan (NRT)
Flight Time: 14hrs 20min 12:40pm to 5:00pm
Next day arrival Take time: 588 Minutes Transfer: 3 Times Distance: 547.4 km
Total:$ 177.02 (Fare:$ 97.56 Seat Fee:$ 79.4512) Time Route Fare Seat Fee Commuting ticket
UsefulLink
1Month 3Month 6Month
20:30 NARITA AIRPORT
Station timetable | Add to favorite Map
Hotel
.
..
[63 Min] Keisei Sky Liner 38.Train timetable | Interval timetable ¥1,000. Reserved seat: ¥920
21:33
21:33 KEISEIUENO
Add to favorite Map
Hotel
.Rent-a-car

..
[8 Min] Walk.
21:41
21:46 UENO
Station timetable | Add to favorite Map
Hotel
.Rent-a-car

..
[48 Min] SHINKANSEN MAX TOKI 353.Train timetable | Interval timetable Green seat: ¥4,200Reserved seat(High-season): ¥2,910Unreserved seat: ¥2,200
22:34
22:47 TAKASAKI
Station timetable | Add to favorite Map
Hotel
.Rent-a-car

..
[364 Min] LTD.EXP AKEBONO.Train timetable | Interval timetable ¥7,670. Sleeper car A (Passenger car upper): ¥12,060Sleeper car A (Passenger car lower): ¥13,020Reserved seat(High-season): ¥3,230Sleeper car B (Passenger car upper): ¥8,820Sleeper car B (Passenger car lower): ¥8,820Sleeper car B (Electric car upper): ¥7,770Sleeper car B (Electric car middle): ¥7,770Sleeper car B (Electric car lower): ¥8,820
04:51
06:10 AMARUME
Station timetable | Add to favorite Map
Hotel
.
..
[8 Min] JR Rikuu-sai Line.Train timetable | Interval timetable
06:18
KARIKAWA
Add to favorite
Full transcript