Loading presentation...

Present Remotely

Send the link below via email or IM

Copy

Present to your audience

Start remote presentation

  • Invited audience members will follow you as you navigate and present
  • People invited to a presentation do not need a Prezi account
  • This link expires 10 minutes after you close the presentation
  • A maximum of 30 users can follow your presentation
  • Learn more about this feature in our knowledge base article

Do you really want to delete this prezi?

Neither you, nor the coeditors you shared it with will be able to recover it again.

DeleteCancel

Make your likes visible on Facebook?

Connect your Facebook account to Prezi and let your likes appear on your timeline.
You can change this under Settings & Account at any time.

No, thanks

All About Julian Marcus Trono!

Julian Marcus Trono!
by

Ceril Maurice Manalastas

on 7 June 2013

Comments (0)

Please log in to add your comment.

Report abuse

Transcript of All About Julian Marcus Trono!

All About Julian Marcus Trono! Julian is one of the most famous child actor in Philippines... Wanna know about him? ... Keep Watching :D Who is Julian Marcus Trono? Julian Marcus D. Trono is a Filipino child actor and television personality. A contract artist of GMA Network, he played the role of Hadji in the telefantasya Panday Kids. He currently hosts the weekly show Tropang Potchi... Information About Him.. :) Name: Julian Marcus D. Trono
Born: September 16, 1997 (age 15)
Other Names: Julz, Jul, Julian
Occupation: Actor, Dancer, Host More Information :) He is now, Teaching people
do DANCE like him :)
He said "Work Hard & Never
Lose Faith :) " He loves to play Football,
Basketball & Baseball :) This is their Football Team He is now TEACHING PEOPLE
DANCE just like him :) Here is the picture of his DANCE CLASS,
He teach people to DANCE.. His Football Team! :D Football Winner! :D
Full transcript