Loading presentation...

Present Remotely

Send the link below via email or IM

Copy

Present to your audience

Start remote presentation

  • Invited audience members will follow you as you navigate and present
  • People invited to a presentation do not need a Prezi account
  • This link expires 10 minutes after you close the presentation
  • A maximum of 30 users can follow your presentation
  • Learn more about this feature in our knowledge base article

Do you really want to delete this prezi?

Neither you, nor the coeditors you shared it with will be able to recover it again.

DeleteCancel

Fast

No description
by

GV Computer

on 25 April 2014

Comments (0)

Please log in to add your comment.

Report abuse

Transcript of Fast

when he was born
he was born on july 1967
well he was born in new york.
his height
he is 5 11 3/4
birth name
his birth name is mark sinclair vincent
Fast N furious Vin diesal
dom
he is awesome and drives cool cars
Full transcript