Loading presentation...

Present Remotely

Send the link below via email or IM

Copy

Present to your audience

Start remote presentation

  • Invited audience members will follow you as you navigate and present
  • People invited to a presentation do not need a Prezi account
  • This link expires 10 minutes after you close the presentation
  • A maximum of 30 users can follow your presentation
  • Learn more about this feature in our knowledge base article

Do you really want to delete this prezi?

Neither you, nor the coeditors you shared it with will be able to recover it again.

DeleteCancel

My Life At Saint john mary international School

No description
by

Lachittra Chotphumcharoenkan

on 20 March 2017

Comments (0)

Please log in to add your comment.

Report abuse

Transcript of My Life At Saint john mary international School

About Myself
My name : Lachittra Chotphumcharoenkan
Nickname : Muay
I'm 12 year old
I have 2 brother and 1 sister
My birthday is June 9,2005
I live in Nakhonayok



Teacher and Staff
The teacher is very nice and love student very much and the teacher are teach very good teacher are talk with student is good.
Run Marathon 2017 Middle and High school Middle 2 round and High school 3 round.
About my School
This school is very good and it have many activities to do.The teacher are teach very good also.And this school is very nice.our teacher mostly are Philiphines teacher..-3-
My Life At Saint john mary international School
Sport Fest 2017 Middle and High school Dragon and Griffin win the first place of mass dance.
Basketball Tournament 2017

How Teacher Teach
When teacher teach the student teacher are teach very good and understand easier and teacher are teach in a subject.
Full transcript