Loading presentation...

Present Remotely

Send the link below via email or IM

Copy

Present to your audience

Start remote presentation

  • Invited audience members will follow you as you navigate and present
  • People invited to a presentation do not need a Prezi account
  • This link expires 10 minutes after you close the presentation
  • A maximum of 30 users can follow your presentation
  • Learn more about this feature in our knowledge base article

Do you really want to delete this prezi?

Neither you, nor the coeditors you shared it with will be able to recover it again.

DeleteCancel

Make your likes visible on Facebook?

Connect your Facebook account to Prezi and let your likes appear on your timeline.
You can change this under Settings & Account at any time.

No, thanks

Rihanna

No description
by

Palm Frozen

on 5 February 2014

Comments (0)

Please log in to add your comment.

Report abuse

Transcript of Rihanna

I
A
H
N
N
A
Profile
Famous as :
R&B singer
Birth Name :
Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Birth Date :
February 20, 1988
Birth Place :
St. Michael, Barbados




RIHANNA มีอัลบั้มรวม 7 อัลบั้ม 93 เพลง
2005: Music of the Sun
Pon De Replay
Here I Go Again
If It's Lovin' That You Want
You Don't Love Me (No, No, No)
That La, La, La
The Last Time
Willing to Wait
Music of The Sun
Let Me
Rush
There's a Thug in My Life
Now I Know
Pon De Replay (Elephant Man Remix)
Should I?
Hypnotized
2006: A Girl Like Me
A Girl Like Me
A Million Miles Away
Break It Off
Coulda Been The One
Crazy Little Thing Called Love
Dem Haters
Final Goodbye
If It's Lovin' That You Want
Kisses Don't Lie
P.S. (I'm Still Not Over You)
Selfish Girl
SOS
Unfaithful
We Ride
Who Ya Gonna Run to
2007 : Good Girl Gone Bad
Umbrella (feat. Jay-Z)
Push Up On Me
Don't Stop The Music
Breakin' Dishes
Shut Up and Drive
Hate That I Love You (feat. Ne-Yo)
Say It
Sell Me Candy
Lemme Get That
Rehab
Question Existing
Good Girl Gone Bad
2009: Rated R
Mad House
Wait Your Turn
Hard Feat. Jeezy
Stupid In Love
Rockstar 101 Feat. Slash
Russian Roulette
Fire Bomb
Rude Boy
Photographs Feat.Will.I.Am
G4L
Te Amo
Cold Case Love
The Last Song
2010: LOUD
S&M
What's My Name? (feat. Drake)
Cheers (Drink To That)
Fading
Only Girl (In the World)
California King Bed
Man Down
Raining Men (feat. Nicki Minaj)
Complicated
Skin
Love The Way You Lie (Part II) (feat. Eminem)

2011: Talk That Talk
We Found Love
You The One
Watch And Learn
Ride Me Out
Cockiness
Talk That Talk
Drunk On Love
Farewell
We All Want Love
Red Lipstick
Fool In Love
Where Have You Been
Do Ya Thang
Birthday Cake
2012 : Unapologetic
Fresh Out the Runway – Rihanna
Diamonds – Rihanna
Numb – Rihanna Feat. Eminem
Pour It Up – Rihanna
Loveeeeeee Song – Rihanna Feat. Future
Jump – Rihanna
Right Now – Rihanna
What Now – Rihanna
Stay – Rihanna Feat. Mikky Ekko
Nobody’s Business – Rihanna Feat. Chris Brown
Love Without Tragedy / Mother Mary – Rihanna
Get It Over With – Rihanna
No Love Allowed – Rihanna
Lost in Paradise – Rihanna
ON MAGAZINE
มีเพลงที่ติด 10 อันดับชาร์ตบิลบอร์ดฮอต 100 มากกว่า 20 เพลง
เธอเป็นศิลปินหญิงคนเดียว ที่มียอดวิว ใน YouTube
มากที่สุดในโลก
(3,858,553,660 ครั้ง)
ที่สุดของนักร้องสาวอาร์แอนด์บีที่ไม่ว่าจะขยับตัวทำอะไร
กระแสของเธอไม่เคยอยู่บนคำว่า ธรรมดา!!
FAN PAGE FACEBOOK
มากที่สุดในโลก
มี single แรกตอนอายุ 16
มีคน Follow instagram มากถึง
10 ล้านคน
badgalriri
33 ล้าน
Follower ใน Twitter
81 ล้าน LIKE
QUEEN VEVO
รางวัลที่เธอได้รับล่าสุด

ICON AWARDs
เป็นรางวัลที่ยังไม่เคยมีใครได้รับมาก่อน
ตัวอย่าง การแสดงสดเปิดงาน
BRIT Awards 2012
และ
Favorite R&B/Soul Artist, Female (2013 AMAs)
Full transcript