Loading presentation...

Present Remotely

Send the link below via email or IM

Copy

Present to your audience

Start remote presentation

  • Invited audience members will follow you as you navigate and present
  • People invited to a presentation do not need a Prezi account
  • This link expires 10 minutes after you close the presentation
  • A maximum of 30 users can follow your presentation
  • Learn more about this feature in our knowledge base article

Do you really want to delete this prezi?

Neither you, nor the coeditors you shared it with will be able to recover it again.

DeleteCancel

Make your likes visible on Facebook?

Connect your Facebook account to Prezi and let your likes appear on your timeline.
You can change this under Settings & Account at any time.

No, thanks

BTS

No description
by

Lina Vu

on 13 August 2014

Comments (0)

Please log in to add your comment.

Report abuse

Transcript of BTS

BTS
BTS: 7 MEMBERS ACTIVE
1 BTS: JIN
VOCAL,VISUAL
BIRTH NAME: KIM SEOK JIN
BIRTHDAY: DECMEBER 4, 1992
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: O
2 BTS: SUGA
RAPPER
BIRTH NAME: MIN YOON GI
BIRTHDAY: MARCH 9, 1993
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: O
3 BTS: J-HOPE
RAPPER,DANCER
BIRTH NAME: JUNG HO SEOK
BIRTHDAY: FEBRUARY 18, 1994
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: A
4 BTS: RAP MONSTER
LEADER,RAPPER
BIRTH NAME: KIM NAM JOON
BIRTHDAY: SEPTEMBER 12, 1994
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: A
5 BTS: JIMIN
VOCAL,DANCER
BIRTH NAME: PARK JI MIN
BIRTHDAY: OCTOBER 13, 1995
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: A
6 BTS: V
VOCAL
BIRTH NAME: KIM TAE HYUNG
BIRTHDAY: DECEMBER 30, 1995
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: AB
7 BTS: JUNGKOOK
VOCAL,DANCER,RAPPER,MAKNAE
BIRTH NAME: JEON JUNG KOOK
BIRTHDAY: SEPTEMBER 1, 1997
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: A
Full transcript