Loading presentation...

Present Remotely

Send the link below via email or IM

Copy

Present to your audience

Start remote presentation

  • Invited audience members will follow you as you navigate and present
  • People invited to a presentation do not need a Prezi account
  • This link expires 10 minutes after you close the presentation
  • A maximum of 30 users can follow your presentation
  • Learn more about this feature in our knowledge base article

Do you really want to delete this prezi?

Neither you, nor the coeditors you shared it with will be able to recover it again.

DeleteCancel

Make your likes visible on Facebook?

Connect your Facebook account to Prezi and let your likes appear on your timeline.
You can change this under Settings & Account at any time.

No, thanks

TEAM DIGIMINDS' TEAM PROFILE

No description
by

Lorcann Gyo Cuevas

on 18 January 2014

Comments (0)

Please log in to add your comment.

Report abuse

Transcript of TEAM DIGIMINDS' TEAM PROFILE

Leader: Juliene Benette Molod
Secretary: Sarah Faye Dualan
Treasurer: Jean Audrey Villaluz
Blogger: Dunn Beaver Quitangon
Web Master: Renz Janrick Solomon
Designer: Lorcann Gyo Cuevas
Member: Missia Angela Rojas
Name: Juliene Benette Molod
Nickname: Yenyen
Age: 13
Birthday: June 16, 2000
Gender: Female
Address: BLK161OT Woodpecker St.
Capitol Hills Sulod. TMC, Cavite
Contact No.:4192660
Position: Leader
Name: Sarah Faye Dualan
Nickname: Faye
Age: 12
Birthday: January 25,2001
Gender: Female
Address: 4th Street Malainen Bago Naic,Cavite
Contact No.: 09983261062
Position: Secretary
Name: Jean Audrey Villaluz
Nickname: Jean
Age: 12
Birthday: March 5,2001
Gender: Female
Address: 454 Casanueva St.
Amaya, Tanza, Cavite
Contact No.: 09055180006
Position: Treasurer
Name: Dunn Beaver Quitangon
Nickname: Beaver/Dunn
Age: 13
Birthday: April 15,2000
Gender: Male
Address: Real St. Gen. Emilio Aguinaldo,Cavite
Contact No.: 09186962412
Position: Blogger

Name: Renz Janrick Solomon
Nickname: Renz
Age: 13
Birthday: August 28,2000
Gender: Male
Address: Caingin, Maragondon, Cavite
Contact No.: None
Position: Web Master
Name: Lorcann Gyo Cuevas
Nickname: Gyo
Age: 12
Birthday: June 25, 2001
Gender: Male
Address: Sto. Niño St. Ternate,Cavite
Contact No.: 09473536063
Position: Designer

Name: Missia Angela Rojas
Nickname: Missia
Age: 13
Birthday: December 17,2000
Gender: Female
Address: 146, Sabang, Naic, Cavite
Contact No.: 4121056
Position: Member
Imagine,
Dream,
Believe!
Full transcript