Loading presentation...

Present Remotely

Send the link below via email or IM

Copy

Present to your audience

Start remote presentation

  • Invited audience members will follow you as you navigate and present
  • People invited to a presentation do not need a Prezi account
  • This link expires 10 minutes after you close the presentation
  • A maximum of 30 users can follow your presentation
  • Learn more about this feature in our knowledge base article

Do you really want to delete this prezi?

Neither you, nor the coeditors you shared it with will be able to recover it again.

DeleteCancel

Chad Reed

No description
by

Travis Hanrahan

on 14 April 2010

Comments (0)

Please log in to add your comment.

Report abuse

Transcript of Chad Reed

Chad Reed
Facts

Full Name: Chad Reed
Nickname: Reedy
Team: Monster Energy Kawasaki

Date of Birth: 15/3/1982
Nationality: Australian
Hometown: Kurri Kurri, NSW
Height: 179cm
Weight: 72kg
Marital Status: Married to Ellie
Training and Hobbies: Cycling, riding, swimming, watersports
Race Number: 22
Favourite Track/Location: In the bush in Australia, in the hills in California after a good rain or at my house in Florida.

Full transcript