Loading presentation...

Present Remotely

Send the link below via email or IM

Copy

Present to your audience

Start remote presentation

  • Invited audience members will follow you as you navigate and present
  • People invited to a presentation do not need a Prezi account
  • This link expires 10 minutes after you close the presentation
  • A maximum of 30 users can follow your presentation
  • Learn more about this feature in our knowledge base article

Do you really want to delete this prezi?

Neither you, nor the coeditors you shared it with will be able to recover it again.

DeleteCancel

Make your likes visible on Facebook?

Connect your Facebook account to Prezi and let your likes appear on your timeline.
You can change this under Settings & Account at any time.

No, thanks

Seventeen

No description
by

Lina Vu

on 12 April 2016

Comments (0)

Please log in to add your comment.

Report abuse

Transcript of Seventeen

SEVENTEEN: 13 MEMBERS TOTAL
2 SEVENTEEN: JUNGHAN
3 SEVENTEEN: JOSHUA
4 SEVENTEEN: JUN
5 SEVENTEEN: HOSHI
LEAD VOCAL AND MAIN DANCER
BIRTH NAME: KWON SOON YOUNG
BIRTHDAY: JUNE 15, 1996
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: B
UNIT: PERFORMANCE TEAM
MAIN RAPPER
BIRTH NAME: JEON WON WOO
BIRTHDAY: JULY 17, 1996
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: A
UNIT: HIP-HOP TEAM
7 SEVENTEEN: WOOZI
MAIN VOCAL AND MAIN DANCER
BIRTH NAME: LEE JI HUN
BIRTHDAY: NOVEMBER 22, 1996
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: A
UNIT: VOCAL TEAM
8 SEVENTEEN: DK
MAIN VOCAL
BIRTH NAME: LEE SEOK MIN
BIRTHDAY: FEBRAURY 18, 1997
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: RH O
UNIT: VOCAL TEAM
VOCAL AND DANCER
BIRTH NAME: WEN JUNHUI
BIRTHDAY: JUNE 10, 1996
NATIONALITY: CHINESE
BLOOD TYPE: B
UNIT: PERFORMANCE TEAM
MAIN VOCAL
BIRTH NAME: YOON JUNG HAN
BIRTHDAY: OCTOBER 4, 1995
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: B
UNIT: VOCAL TEAM
MAIN RAPPER,LEADER
BIRTH NAME: CHOI SEUNG CHOL
BIRTHDAY: AUGUST 8, 1995
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: AB
UNIT: HIP-HOP TEAM
LEAD RAPPER AND MAIN DANCER
BIRTH NAME:CHOI HAN SOL
BIRTHDAY: FEBRUARY 8, 1998
NATIONALITY: AMERICAN-KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: A
UNIT: HIP-HOP TEAM
12 SEVENTEEN: VERNON
MAIN VOCAL
BIRTH NAME: BOO SEUNG GWAN
BIRTHDAY: JANUARY 16, 1998
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: B
UNIT: VOCAL TEAM
11 SEVENTEEN: SEUNG GWAN
RAPPER,PERFORMANCE
BIRTH NAME: KIM MIN GYU
BIRTHDAY: APRIL 16, 1997
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: B
UNIT: HIP-HOP TEAM
SEVENTEEN
1 SEVENTEEN: S. COUPS
MAIN VOCAL
BIRTH NAME: JOSHUA HONG
BIRTHDAY: DECEMBER 30, 1995
NATIONLITY: AMERICAN-KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: A
UNIT: VOCAL TEAM
6 SEVENTEEN: WONWOO
9 SEVENTEEN: MINGYU
10 SEVENTEEN: THE8
VOCAL AND DANCER
BIRTH NAME: XU MING HAO
BIRTHDAY: NOVEMBER 7, 1997
NATIONALITY: CHINESE
BLOOD TYPE: O
UNIT: PERFORMANCE TEAM
13 SEVENTEEN: DINO
MAIN DANCER, LEAD RAPPER, MAKNAE
BIRTH NAME: LEE CHAN
BIRTHDAY: FEBRUARY 11, 1999
NATIONALITY: KOREAN
BLOOD TYPE: A
UNIT: PERFORMANCE TEAM
Full transcript