Loading presentation...

Present Remotely

Send the link below via email or IM

Copy

Present to your audience

Start remote presentation

  • Invited audience members will follow you as you navigate and present
  • People invited to a presentation do not need a Prezi account
  • This link expires 10 minutes after you close the presentation
  • A maximum of 30 users can follow your presentation
  • Learn more about this feature in our knowledge base article

Do you really want to delete this prezi?

Neither you, nor the coeditors you shared it with will be able to recover it again.

DeleteCancel

Make your likes visible on Facebook?

Connect your Facebook account to Prezi and let your likes appear on your timeline.
You can change this under Settings & Account at any time.

No, thanks

EXO Members

No description
by

Lexi Callahan

on 20 February 2015

Comments (0)

Please log in to add your comment.

Report abuse

Transcript of EXO Members

Baekhyun
Chen
Sehun
Kai
Lay
Xiumin
Kris
Luhan
Suho
D.O.
Tao
Chanyeol
EXO Members
Real Name: Kim Min Seok
Sub- Group: EXO- M
Birthday: March 26, 1990
Power: Frost
Blood Type: B
Real Name: Lu Han
Sub- Group: EXO- M
Birthday: April 20, 1990
Power: Telekinesis
Blood Type: O
Real Name: Wu Yi Fan
Sub- Group: EXO- M
Birthday: November 6, 1990
Power: Flight
Blood Type: O
Real Name: Kim Joon Myeon
Sub- Group: EXO- K
Birthday: May 22, 1991
Power: Water
Blood Type: AB
Real Name: Zhang Yi Xing
Sub- Group: EXO- M
Birthday: October 7, 1991
Power: Healing
Blood Type: A
Real Name: Byun Baek Hyun
Sub- Group: EXO- K
Birthday: May 6, 1992
Power: Light
Blood Type: O
Real Name: Kim Jong Dae
Sub- Group: EXO- M
Birthday: September 21, 1992
Power: Lightning
Blood Type: B
Real Name: Park Chan Yeol
Sub- Group: EXO- K
Birthday: November 26, 1992
Power: Flame
Blood Type: A
Real Name: Do Kyung Soo
Sub- Group: EXO- K
Birthday: January 12, 1993
Power: Earth
Blood Type: A
Real Name: Huang Zi Tao
Sub- Group: EXO- M
Birthday: May 2, 1993
Power: Time Control
Blood Type: AB
Real Name: Kim Jong In
Sub- Group: EXO- K
Birthday: January 14, 1994
Power: Teleportation
Blood Type: A
Real Name: Oh Se Hun
Sub- Group: EXO- K
Birthday: April 12, 1994
Power: Wind
Blood Type: O
Full transcript